Сахарный марафон - Финал кубка России по скайраннингу


Женщины (Спорт)

Место Имя_________________ Г.р. Город___________ Вершина Результат Прим.
1 7 Вокуева Жанна 1987 С.–Петербург 2:29:20 4:47:10
2 6 Королятина Надежда 1988 Красноярск 2:33:57 4:56:14
3 52 Попова Варвара 1991 Тюмень 4:07:18 10:08:00
  13 Перепелицина Анна 1988 Владикавказ  — 6:05:48 кп3
  206 Ермакова Инесса 1962 Туапсе  — 10:09:00 кп3

Женщины (Туризм)

Место Имя_________________ Г.р. Город___________ Вершина Результат Прим.
1 202 Стефанишина Оксана 1984 Сочи 2:37:50 5:01:50
2 8 Овчаренко Ирина 1979 Москва 3:18:57 7:40:38
3 149 Потшивко Кира 1987 Сочи 4:46:33 9:21:27
4 148 Пономарева Анна 1990 Сочи 5:19:35 9:20:53
  201 Смолина Антонина 1985 Краснодар  — 8:27:52 кп3
  146 Бирюкова Юлия 1981 Сочи  — 6:30:00 кп2

Мужчины (Спорт)

Место Имя_________________ Г.р. Город___________ Вершина Результат Прим.
1 18 Ростовцев Артём 1978 Королёв 2:00:58 3:24:49
2 4 Шкель Виталий 1975 Самара 2:00:13 3:27:54
3 15 Букинич Алексей 1981 Сочи 2:20:10 3:53:25
4 3 Горбунов Николай 1958 Иркутск 2:16:00 4:01:21
5 1 Ачабаев Ильяс 1975   2:15:14 4:03:50
6 16 Атабиев Азамат 1991 Нальчик 2:24:03 4:10:21
7 5 Вергилюш Валентин 1986 Ростов-на–Дону 2:27:50 4:30:14
8 30 Абисалов Анатолий 1972 Владикавказ 2:42:22 5:21:13
9 22 Громов Роман 1978 Сочи 3:19:15 5:56:00
10 14 Поберей Александр 1982 Сочи 3:26:00 6:25:14
11 23 Логвиненко Александр 1985 Сочи 3:42:53 6:25:14
12 11 Смольский Антон 1983 Краснодар 3:51:59 7:38:33
13 9 Прощенко Максим 1980 Краснодар 3:55:40 7:38:33
14 54 Громов Дмитрий   Сочи 4:06:23 10:09:00
  2 Березин Евгений 1983 Омск  — 6:05:43 кп3
  17 Чунихин Павел 1984 Мценск  — 7:48:32 кп3
  10 Гусев Иван 1980 Сочи  —   сход

Мужчины (Туризм)

Место Имя_________________ Г.р. Город___________ Вершина Результат Прим.
1 20 Чекаленко Виталий 1990 Москва 2:14:00 5:19:28
2 141 Перелыгин Сергей 1990 С.–Петербург 2:14:57 5:19:27
3 207 Провалов Денис     2:20:40 5:21:16
4 144 Таманг Чатур 1973 Сочи–Непал 2:32:30 4:38:05
5 28 Бобров Александр 1984 Майкоп 2:41:51 5:19:12
6 142 Соколов Александр 1982 Красная Поляна 2:53:00 5:27:45
7 134 Жамгочьян Михаил 1982 Сочи 2:54:03 5:57:34
8 105 Лебединский Валерий 1983 С.–Петербург 2:54:42 7:41:43
9 110 Лехтин Андрей 1977 С.–Петербург 2:55:30 5:45:41
10 12 Воронков Максим 1982 С.–Петербург 2:55:58 5:30:14
11 125 Шмигельский Станислав 1976 Сочи 3:04:44 7:15:00
12 113 Иванов Александр 1988 Саратов 3:09:35 7:25:29
13 126 Алимпьев Максим 1967 Сочи 3:14:35 7:16:00
14 135 Ивер Евгений 1980 Сочи 3:20:37 7:20:15
15 130 Закрытной Максим 1987 Междуреченск 3:28:36 7:26:20
16 116 Варисов Георгий 1973 Сочи 3:31:18 7:40:38
17 106 Илюхин Марат 1985 Сочи 3:37:08 8:31:10
18 121 Буланов Сергей 1957 Сочи 3:39:11 7:11:41
19 107 Жуков Андрей 1985 Сочи 4:12:15 9:00:34
20 25 Палатов Дмитрий 1983 Сочи 4:15:31 8:31:10
21 101 Дергачёв Константин 1977 Москва 4:18:55 9:00:34
22 118 Кирсанов Антон 1982 Сочи 4:24:20 9:00:34
23 124 Наумов Сергей 1972 Сочи 4:35:00 9:24:32
24 128 Ионов Владимир 1978 Москва 4:38:00 9:24:32
25 103 Астанин Сергей 1971 Майкоп 4:52:03 8:50:29
26 115 Лазарев Михаил 1984 Сочи 4:52:30 10:20:00
27 114 Ихно Леонид 1963 Сочи 5:30:00 11:10:00
28 122 Таланов Сергей 1955 Сочи 5:37:15 11:24:00
  102 Кранин Сергей 1976 Сочи  — 8:14:08 кп3
  120 Смолин Андрей 1981 Краснодар  — 8:27:52 кп3
  111 Тураев Алексей 1985 Сочи  — 8:54:32 кп3
  137 Нехайчик Никита 1986 Сочи  — 11:00:00 кп3
  112 Дудашвили Захар 1962 Сочи  — 11:31:00 кп3