Rosa Mountain Race


ПРО Ж

№ п/п Номер Фамилия Имя Команда Г.р Рез-т Место
1 35 МИТЯЕВА ЕКАТЕРИНА Геленджик 'Надежда' 1989 1:43:00 1
2 37 РОСТОВЦЕВА АНАСТАСИЯ Королев, лично 1978 2:30:37 2
3 36 ПРУДНИКОВА ЮЛИЯ Сочи, лично 1989 н/с 3
4 38 РУЧКИНА ЛЮБОВЬ Череповец, лично 2012 н/с 4
5 39 СТЕФАНИШИНА ОКСАНА Краснодарский край 1984 н/с 5


ПРО М

№ п/п Номер Фамилия Имя Команда Г.р Рез-т Место
1 4 МИТЯЕВ ДМИТРИЙ Геленджик 'Надежда' 1991 1:31:10 1
2 17 БУКИНИЧ АЛЕКСЕЙ Роза Хутор 1981 1:46:45 2
3 3 МЕРЗЛИКИН ВЛАДИМИР Россия, лично 1993 1:58:27 3
4 10 СТАРЧЕНКО ВЛАДИМИР Сочи, лично 1990 2:01:19 4
5 1 ЛИПАТОВ РОМАН Сочи, лично 1974 2:02:14 5
6 24 КАТЦЫН НИКОЛАЙ Красноярск, лично 1987 2:02:59 6
7 12 ХОРОШАВИН ВЯЧЕСЛАВ Гомельская обл., лично 1985 2:04:56 7
8 6 РАЗУМОВСКИЙ ВЛАДИМИР Горячий Ключ, лично 1974 2:05:24 8
9 15 ШМИГЕЛЬСКИЙ СТАНИСЛАВ Сочи, лично 1976 2:15:09 9
10 22 ДУМЧЕВ АНДРЕЙ funsochi.ru 1981 2:18:58 10
11 16 БЕЛЯЕВ ЕВГЕНИЙ Сочи, лично 1990 2:25:10 11
12 27 КОМИССАРОВ ПАВЕЛ Сочи, лично 1987 2:26:17 12
13 8 САВЧЕНКО ГРИГОРИЙ Сочи, лично 1981 2:26:57 13
14 23 ЗАКАРЯН ГЕНРИХ Сочи, лично 1973 2:29:49 14
15 14 ШАБУРОВ ЛЕОНИД FunSochi.ru 1989 2:31:00 15
16 29 КОСТЮК ВЯЧЕСЛАВ ДЮСШ 10 1988 2:33:16 16
17 28 ВАРИСОВ ГЕОРГИЙ сочи 1973 2:37:49 17
18 13 ЧЕТВЕРИКОВ ВАСИЛИЙ Сочи, лично 1985 2:41:17 18
19 9 ПРОКОПЬЕВ МИХАИЛ сочи 1958 2:46:04 19
20 26 КОКОРИН ВЛАДИМИР FunSochi.ru 1989 2:54:07 20
21 7 РЫБАКОВ АЛЕКСАНДР Сочи, лично 1984 2:55:51 21
22 21 ДУБЯНСКИЙ ДМИТРИЙ Россия, лично 1985 3:09:32 22
23 2 МАКАРЕНКО БОРИС Сочи, лично 1984 н/с
24 5 ПЕРЕДЕЛЬСКИЙ СЕРГЕЙ Туапсинский р-н, лично 1975 н/с
25 11 ТИШИН ДМИТРИЙ Краснодар, лично 2003 н/с
26 18 ВАСЕНКОВ ИЛЬЯ Сочи, лично 1986 н/с
27 19 АБРАМОВ ЮРИЙ округ СВАО, лично 1988 н/с
28 20 АВДЕЕВ БОРИС Сочи, лично 1989 н/с
29 25 КОВИНОВ ДМИТРИЙ Сочи, лично 1980 н/с
30 30 ЛЕЩЕНКО АЛЕКСЕЙ Чусовой, лично 1972 н/с


Лайт Ж

№ п/п Номер Фамилия Имя Команда Г.р Рез-т Место
1 70 НИКОЛЕСКО ЕКАТЕРИНА Саратов, лично 1977 1:36:47 1
2 74 ПИЛЬКЕВИЧ ЕКАТЕРИНА Сочи, лично 1996 1:37:46 2
3 95 ВОЛОБУЕВА МАРИЯ Сочи, лично 1981 1:42:24 3
4 93 БИРЮКОВА ЮЛИЯ Сочи, лично 1981 1:49:24 4
5 102 КАСУМЯН СВЕТЛАНА Адлер 1987 1:49:43 5
6 101 ИВАНОВА АНАСТАСИЯ Сочи, лично 1987 2:02:00 6
7 88 ЧЕХЛАТАЯ ЕВГЕНИЯ Сочи, лично 1989 2:09:19 7
8 78 РУСНАК ВИКТОРИЯ ФСК ЕЭС 1989 2:12:49 8
9 77 РУДАКОВА СВЕТЛАНА Сочи, лично 1990 2:14:39 9
10 89 ЮЩЕНКО ТАТЬЯНА Гомельская обл., лично 1970 2:21:10 10
11 108 ЛЕБЕДЕВА ВАЛЕРИЯ FunSochi.ru 1993 2:30:42 11
12 94 БОРЩОВА ЮЛИЯ Сочи, лично 1975 2:34:13 12
13 71 САФРОНОВА ЕЛЕНА Адлер 1986 3:14:44 13
14 72 ПАВЛОВА ИРИНА Сочи, лично 1983 3:54:46 14
15 80 САЙФУЛИНА ИННА Россия, лично 1982 3:54:54 15
16 73 СМИРНОВА ВЕРА сочи 1957 3:59:41 16
17 67 МИХАЙЛОВА МАРИНА Сочи, лично 1992 cнят
18 84 ГОЛОВИНА ОЛЬГА фетучини 1990 cнят
19 65 ADENOVA ANARA Алматы, лично 1987 н/с
20 66 ЛО-ТАН РЕНАТА Одесская обл., лично 1989 н/с
21 68 МОКРОВА СВЕТЛАНА Сочи, лично 1985 н/с
22 69 МУСАТОВА ДИАНА Краснодар, лично 1982 н/с
23 75 ПОЛЯБИНА ОЛЬГА округ СВАО, лично 1992 н/с
24 76 ПРОКОФЬЕВА МИЛА Сочи, лично 1988 н/с
25 79 РЫЖОВА НАТАЛЬЯ Сочи, лично 1982 н/с
26 81 САТТАРОВА СВЕТЛАНА Россия, лично 1975 н/с
27 82 СЕРДЮКОВА АЛЕКСАНДРА Сочи, лично 1988 н/с
28 83 ТЕСЛЯ ДАРЬЯ Сочи, лично 1983 н/с
29 85 УСАЧЕВА ИРИНА ДЮСШ 10 1984 н/с
30 86 ЧАХЛОВА ИРИНА Новосибирск, лично 1985 н/с
31 87 ЧЕРНЫШЕВА ЕКАТЕРИНА Сочи, лично 1984 н/с
32 90 ЯКИМОВА ТАТЬЯНА Краснодар, лично 1981 н/с
33 91 ЯКОВЛЕВА ТАТЬЯНА Россия, лично 1985 н/с
34 92 БЕРЕБЕРЯН ГАЯНА Сочи, лично 1982 н/с
35 96 ГАЛИНА БАГДЯН Сочи, лично 1992 н/с
36 97 ГНЕЗДИЛОВА ИРИНА Сочи, лично 1987 н/с
37 98 ДАНИЛОВА ЛЮДМИЛА Сочи, лично 1980 н/с
38 99 ДАНИЛЬЧЕНКО ВИКТОРИЯ Сочи, лично 1987 н/с
39 100 ЕЛЕНИНА ДАРЬЯ ДЮСШ 10 1988 н/с
40 103 АЛЕКСАНДРОВА ВЕРОНИКА Новочебоксарск, лично 1983 н/с
41 104 КОВИНА АНАСТАСИЯ Сочи, лично 1992 н/с
42 105 КОПЫТОВА МАРГАРИТА Сочи, лично 1996 н/с
43 106 КРАШАКОВА ОЛЬГА Сочи, лично 1984 н/с
44 107 ЛАВРОВА МИРИЯ Сочи, лично 1982 н/с

Лайт М

№ п/п Номер Фамилия Имя Команда Г.р Рез-т Место
1 124 НИКОЛЕСКО АНТОН Саратов, лично 1975 1:07:06 1
2 191 КУЛИКОВ ТИМОФЕЙ химик 1988 1:07:47 2
3 153 ЯКОВЛЕВ ЮРИЙ Сочи, лично 1972 1:08:24 3
4 152 ЯКОВЛЕВ ЕВГЕНИЙ Сочи, лично 1994 1:14:58 4
5 122 НАЭЛЬТОК АЛЕКСАНДР Сочи, лично 1983 1:20:10 5
6 123 СМИРНОВ СЕРГЕЙ Сочи, лично 1983 1:20:28 6
7 158 БЕРЕЗОВСКИЙ СЕРГЕЙ Сочи, лично 1985 1:23:09 7
8 154 STEINFELDS JOSEPH LEON Франция, лично 1977 1:23:49 8
9 185 КАЛЮЖНЫЙ АЛЕКСЕЙ ФСК ЕЭС 1983 1:24:00 9
10 176 ЖУРАВЛЕВ АЛЕКСАНДР Адлер 1987 1:24:07 10
11 190 КОРОТЯ МАКСИМ Сочи, лично 1981 1:26:40 11
12 182 ИСАЕВ ЮРИЙ Сочи, лично 1984 1:26:41 12
13 194 ЛЕШКО ДЕНИС Новороссийск, лично 1990 1:30:14 13
14 146 ФИЛИППОВ ВИКТОР Кирибати, лично 1987 1:30:30 14
15 126 ПАПАСОВ МИХАИЛ Туапсинский р-н, лично 1970 1:31:19 15
16 119 БЕЛЫХ ЕВГЕНИЙ красная поляна 1981 1:33:50 16
17 155 FARINI JEAN-MARC Франция, лично 1974 1:34:45 17
18 125 ПАВЛЕНКО АЛЕКСАНДР ДЮСШ 10 1994 1:37:39 18
19 114 ЛОЖКОВ МАКСИМ округ СВАО, лично 1988 1:39:22 19
20 159 БОНДАРЕВ МАКСИМ Донецкая обл., лично 1986 1:41:29 20
21 121 МЫСЕВ ВЛАДИМИР Туапсинский р-н, лично 1970 1:41:33 21
22 181 АКСЮТА АНДРЕЙ р-н Красногвардейский, лично 1984 1:42:46 22
23 113 КУЧКИН ИВАН сочи 1982 1:44:47 23
24 136 СИДОРОВ ИГОРЬ Краснодар, лично 1980 1:46:08 24
25 112 ПАРХОМЧУК ЕВГЕНИЙ сочи 1984 1:46:42 25
26 131 САЛИЙ ДМИТРИЙ Сочи, лично 1986 1:46:48 26
27 111 ИВЕР ЕВГЕНИЙ сочи 1980 1:47:02 27
28 128 АРЕФЬЕВ ДМИТРИЙ Новороссийск, лично 1990 1:48:05 28
29 117 МАРЦЕН АЛЕКСАНДР Сочи, лично 1983 1:55:25 29
30 169 ГРОМОВ ДМИТРИЙ Южный Горный Клуб 1976 1:56:00 30
31 183 КАЛИНА АЛЕКСАНДР ФСК ЕЭС 1983 1:56:34 31
32 120 МУРАТШИН СТАНИСЛАВ Сочи, лично 1988 1:59:07 32
33 178 ЗАИКИН ВЯЧЕСЛАВ Волгоград, лично 1982 2:01:59 33
34 166 ГАЛДИН АНДРЕЙ Сочи, лично 1983 2:03:38 34
35 168 ГОЛОВНЕВ СЕРГЕЙ ФСК ЕЭС 1987 2:06:15 35
36 139 СМОТРОВ ИГОРЬ ФСК ЕЭС 1988 2:06:58 36
37 116 ВАСЕЧКИН ОЛЕГ Адлер 1987 2:07:15 37
38 157 БЕЗГОДКОВ ВЛАДИМИР Сочи, лично 1986 2:08:17 38
39 171 ГРОНШТЕЙН ГРИГОРИЙ Сочи, лично 1992 2:12:10 39
40 143 СУЛИН АРТЁМ Новороссийск, лично 1992 2:13:26 40
41 192 ЛИВЕНЦЕВ АНТОН ДЮСШ 10 1989 2:14:07 41
42 129 МЕРКУШЕВ ДЕНЕС funsochi.ru 1976 2:15:52 42
43 172 ГРОНЬ НИКИТА Новороссийск, лично 1992 2:23:28 43
44 115 ЛЫСАКОВ АНТОН ФСК ЕЭС 1978 2:41:29 44
45 186 КАРЯГИН АНТОН Россия, лично 1985 2:49:02 45
46 189 КОЛОДЯЖНЫЙ АНДРЕЙ Сочи, лично 1982 cнят
47 118 РУДАКОВ ЕВГЕНИЙ сочи 1951 н/с
48 127 ПЕТРЕНКО АЛЕКСАНДР Сочи, лично 1989 н/с
49 130 АРСЕН ЕНИЛИН Сочи, лично 1989 н/с
50 132 СЕМЕРИКОВ СЕРГЕЙ Россия, лично 1982 н/с
51 133 СЁМИН АЛЕКСЕЙ Сочи, лично 1988 н/с
52 134 СЕРОВ ДМИТРИЙ Сочи, лично 1981 н/с
53 135 БАЛТАЙС СЕРГЕЙ Екатеринбург, лично 1977 н/с
54 137 СЛИНЬКОВ ИГОРЬ Сочи, лично 1988 н/с
55 138 СИДОРОВ АЛЕКСЕЙ СОЧИ 1985 н/с
56 252 ИВАНОВ АЛЕКСАНДР СОЧИ 1988 н/с
57 141 СТРУЦКИЙ СЕРГЕЙ Могилёвская обл., лично 1986 н/с
58 142 БАНКОВ ДМИТРИЙ Сочи, лично 1996 н/с
59 253 ЛЕБЕДЕВ ИВАН СОЧИ 1994 н/с
60 145 ФЕДЯКИН АНДРЕЙ Сочи, лично 1992 н/с
61 147 ХОЛОДЕНКО АЛЕКСАНДР Сочи, лично 1981 н/с
62 148 ЧЕРНОВ НИКОЛАЙ FunSochi.ru 1989 н/с
63 149 ШВЕДОВ ИВАН Сочи, лично 1990 н/с
64 150 ЩЕРБИН РОМАН Сочи, лично 1985 н/с
65 151 ЩЕТИНИН ВАСИЛИЙ Россия, лично 1990 н/с
66 110 БЕДЕРХАНОВ ПОЛАД Сочи, лично 1987 н/с
67 156 ЯЩЕНКО ДМИТРИЙ Калининград, лично 1986 н/с
68 160 БОЧКАРЕВ ВЛАДИМИР Сочи, лично 1987 н/с
69 161 ВАСЕНКОВ ИЛЬЯ Сочи, лично 1986 н/с
70 162 ВАСИЛЕНКО АНТОН Краснодар, лично 1993 н/с
71 163 ВЕЛИЧКО СЕРГЕЙ FunSochi.ru 1992 н/с
72 164 ВИНОГРАДОВ ЕВГЕНИЙ Сочи, лично 1987 н/с
73 165 ВОРОБЬЁВ ДАНИИЛ Сочи, лично 1979 н/с
74 167 ГНЕЗДИЛОВ ЕГОР Сочи, лично 1988 н/с
75 170 ГРОНШТЕЙН ГЕОРГИЙ Сочи, лично 1991 н/с
76 173 ГУСЕВ ИВАН Сочи, лично 1980 н/с
77 174 ДАНИЛОВ АЛЕКСАНДР Сочи, лично 1978 н/с
78 175 ДЕВЕНЧУКОВ АНТОН Сочи, лично 1985 н/с
79 177 ЗАДОРОВ АЛЕКСАНДР Сочи, лично 1988 н/с
80 179 ЗАХАРЕНКО АЛЕКСАНДР Сочи, лично 1985 н/с
81 180 ИОФИК ДМИТРИЙ Сочи, лично 1989 н/с
82 184 КАЛИНОВ ЕВГЕНИЙ Сочи, лично 1990 н/с
83 187 КИРЕЕНОК АЛЕКСЕЙ Сочи, лично 1982 н/с
84 188 КОЛЕСНИКОВ ВАСИЛИЙ Краснодар, лично 1980 н/с
85 193 ЛЕВЧЕНКО КИРИЛЛ Шахты, лично 1991 н/с

Мужчины 45

№ п/п Номер Фамилия Имя Команда Г.р Рез-т Место
1 61 КИРЕЕВ МИХАИЛ ФСО г. Сочи 1966 1:27:08 1
2 59 БУЛАНОВ СЕРГЕЙ Сочи, лично 1957 1:28:25 2
3 63 ФИЛИППОВ ВИКТОР ПСКОВ 1954 1:30:34 3
4 57 ФЕДЯКИН АЛЕКСАНДР Сочи, лично 1957 1:34:00 4
5 52 МЕРЗЛИКИН НИКОЛАЙ Туапсинский р-н, лично 1959 1:46:09 5
6 62 КРАПИВИН ГЕОРГИЙ Сочи, лично 1959 1:47:03 6
7 60 ИХНО ЛЕОНИД Сочи, лично 1963 1:59:17 7
8 53 ПРИЛЕПА ЕВГЕНИЙ Туапсинский р-н, лично 1955 2:03:44 8
9 51 МАРИНИЧ НИКОЛАЙ Сочи, лично 1956 2:04:09 9
10 54 РУДАКОВ ЕВГЕНИЙ сочи 1951 2:06:11 10
11 56 УТКИН ВИКТОР Россия, лично 1953 2:17:36 11
12 55 РОЖКОВ СЕРГЕЙ Сочи, лично 1961 3:16:19 12
13 50 ЛИТВИНСКИЙ СВЕТОСЛАВ Краснодар КЮН 1939 н/с
14 58 VOROPAEV ALEX Сочи, лично 1958 н/с

Женщины 45

№ п/п Номер Фамилия Имя Команда Г.р Рез-т Место
1 46 ЕРМАКОВА ИНЕССА Туапсинский р-н, лично 1962 1:53:20 1
2 40 МУЖЕЦКАЯ НАДЕЖДА Сочи, лично 1961 2:14:37 2
3 42 ФЕДУЛИНА МАРИНА Сочи, лично 1968 2:23:48 3
4 41 СМОЛЯНЕЦ ЕЛЕНА КСО 'Черное море' 1966 2:50:14 4
5 251 ГРОНШТЕЙН СВЕТЛАНА сочи 1968 3:55:59 5
6 43 ФЕДЯКИНА ЛИДИЯ Сочи, лично 1955 н/с
7 45 ДАНИЛОВА ГАЛИНА Сочи, лично 1955 н/с

Семейный зачет

№ п/п Номер Фамилия Имя Команда Г.р Рез-т Место
1 64 АЛИМПЬЕВЫ ДАНИЛ/МАКСИМ Сочи, лично 1996 1:29:55 1
2 197 СОКОЛОВЫ АЛЕКС/АЛЕН/МСТИ красная поляна 2014 1:53:23 2
3 47 РЕПЕНКО НАТА/ДИАНА/АНДР сочи 2002 1:57:50 3
4 199 ПЕЧЁНОВЫ ТАТЬЯНА/ИГОРЬ Сочи, лично 1974 1:58:41 4
5 109 УТКИНЫ АНД/ВИКТОРИЯ/МА Сочи, лично 1977 2:06:18 5
6 34 ГРОМОВЫ РОМАН/СОФЬЯ/ТАТЬ Южный Горный Клуб 1978 2:18:20 6
7 144 ПЕТРУСЕНКО АНДРЕЙ/АНАТОЛИЙ петрусенко Сочи 2006 2:27:18 7
8 44 ПИЛЬКЕВИЧ ВИКТОРИЯ/РОМАН Сочи, лично 1968 2:42:47 8
9 140 ХАБАРОВЫ ЮЛИЯ/ВАЛЕНТИНА СатКо 1984 2:45:12 9
10 196 КАТАЕВЫ ДМИТРИЙ/ДАРЬЯ Сочи, лично 1978 3:48:37 10
11 48 БАРСОВЫ ТАТЬЯ/ТИМУР Сочи, лично 1972 cнят
12 31 БУРЬЯН КСЕНИЯ/САВЕЛ/СЕ ДЮСШ 10 1979 cнят
13 198 МОЗГОВОЙ ИГОРЬ Сочи, лично 2004 н/с
14 49 БАСТРИКОВ РОМАН Сочи, лично 2003 н/с
15 32 ГАВРЕВА НАТАЛЬЯ Сочи, лично 1983 н/с
16 33 ГЕНБА СЕРГЕЙ/ЕЛЕНА/АНА ФСО г. Сочи 1972 н/с
17 195 ИВАНОВЫ ЕЛЕНА/ИРИНА Сочи 2001 н/с