11-й Чемпионат России по рогейну бегом 2014


11-й Чемпионат России по рогейну 2014 13-14 сентября 2014 г.

13-14 сентября 2014 г.
Московская область
rrc2014.rogaining.ru

Старт:12:00:00

Заход солнца:19:49:00

Восход солнца:06:54:00

Место Номер Группа Название Город Участники Время
Очки
Штраф
Результат Место
в
группе
1 108 24МО Калинин-Шведов Москва Калинин Олег М-39
Шведов Андрей М-42
23:52:09
224
0
224 24МО: 1.
2 208 24ЖО Шавлакова Калужская область, Московская Шавлакова Анна Ж-35
Ермакова Надежда Ж-31
23:42:35
217
0
217 24ЖО: 1.
3 39 24МО Королев-Тонис Нижегородская область, Москва Королев Алексей М-32
Тонис Александр М-41
23:50:52
213
0
213 24МО: 2.
4 24 24СО Мирошкин-Мирошкин-Коробко-Шемятихин Москва Мирошкин Николай М-30
Мирошкин Сергей М-30
Коробко Анна Ж-27
Шемятихин Дмитрий М-30
23:32:50
212
0
212 24СО: 1.
5 111 24МО Минаков-Минаков Москва Минаков Алексей М-33
Минаков Александр М-31
23:31:23
208
0
208 24МО: 3.
6 79 24МО Гордиенко-Проценко Москва Гордиенко Антон М-28
Проценко Михаил М-25
23:49:16
186
0
186 24МО:4.
7 169 24МО Зайцев-Лавров Москва Зайцев Андрей М-34
Лавров Антон М-33
23:44:29
180
0
180 24МО:5.
8 13 24СО Шешуков-Зарина Республика Крым, Санкт-Петербу Шешуков Александр М-36
Зарина Виктория Ж-27
22:40:39
171
0
171 24СО: 2.
9 55 24МО Якимов-Скрипко Московская область, Москва Якимов Александр М-35
Скрипко Алексей М-40
23:28:00
170
0
170 24МО:6.
10 91 24МО Куликов-Саблин-Яворский Московская область, Москва Куликов Роман М-29
Саблин-Яворский Гарыня М-39
23:43:05
169
0
169 24МО:7.
11 105 24СВ Сафонов-Сафонова Москва Сафонов Александр М-49
Сафонова Ирина Ж-52
24:04:28
174
-5
169 24СО: 3. 24СВ:1.
12 174 24МВ Савченко-Лукашов Белгородская область Савченко Вячеслав М-45
Лукашов Юрий М-43
23:46:01
168
0
168 24МО:8. 24МВ: 1.
13 38 24СО Мазина-Мазин Москва Мазина Татьяна Ж-34
Мазин Евгений М-34
23:47:56
165
0
165 24СО:4.
14 31 24МВ Никитин-Андрусов Москва Никитин Леонид М-45
Андрусов Павел М-43
23:35:33
157
0
157 24МО:9. 24МВ: 2.
15 57 24СВ Цветаева-Крысанов Московская область Цветаева Галина Ж-49
Крысанов Анатолий М-62
23:43:03
154
0
154 24СО:5. 24СВ: 2.
16 60 24МСВ Тохтуев-Табаков-Щепанюк Московская область Тохтуев Владимир М-57
Табаков Михаил М-62
Щепанюк Тадеуш М-57
23:39:00
149
0
149 24МО:10. 24МВ: 3. 24МСВ:1.
17 32 24МСВ Жегусов-Копелевич Москва Жегусов Олег М-58
Копелевич Александр М-57
23:40:37
149
0
149 24МО:11. 24МВ:4. 24МСВ: 2.
18 59 24МСВ Чернышов-Лукин Москва Чернышов Игорь М-57
Лукин2 Михаил М-58
23:40:00
148
0
148 24МО:12. 24МВ:5. 24МСВ: 3.
19 152 24ЖВ Михеева-Галкина Москва Михеева Нина Ж-45
Галкина Марина Ж-46
23:45:46
148
0
148 24ЖО: 2. 24ЖВ:1.
20 34 24СВ Золотых-Золотых Санкт-Петербург Золотых Андрей М-42
Золотых Екатерина Ж-41
22:49:56
142
0
142 24СО:6. 24СВ: 3.
21 56 24МО Клюкин-Русаков Московская область, Санкт-Пете Клюкин Сергей М-53
Русаков Сергей М-25
23:55:25
140
0
140 24МО:13.
22 26 24МО Сабиров-Петухов-Горячкин Москва Сабиров Григорий М-30
Петухов Олег М-29
Горячкин Андрей М-30
23:55:55
140
0
140 24МО:14.
23 48 24СВ Максимов-Черный-Науменко Рязанская область Максимов Владимир М-50
Черный Михаил М-53
Науменко Елена Ж-45
23:50:49
138
0
138 24СО:7. 24СВ:4.
24 41 24МВ Димитров-Губашов Москва, Московская область Димитров Борис М-45
Губашов Валерий М-56
23:56:32
137
0
137 24МО:15. 24МВ:6.
25 83 24МО Митрошенков-Манжай Москва, Кемеровская область Митрошенков Игорь М-48
Манжай Игорь М-31
23:06:20
135
0
135 24МО:16.
26 36 24МО Лукин-Никонов Московская область, Москва Лукин Сергей М-57
Никонов Михаил М-35
23:46:43
135
0
135 24МО:17.
27 49 24СВ Самойлов-Михайлова Пермский край, Удмуртская респ Самойлов Алексей М-59
Михайлова Раиса Ж-44
Шадрин Эдуард М-44
23:39:52
130
0
130 24СО:8. 24СВ:5.
28 220 24СО Чакле-Чаклис Латвия Чакле Илзе Ж-38
Чаклис Имантс М-58
23:31:26
129
0
129 24СО:9.
29 78 24СО Ваточкин-Лукина Вологодская область Ваточкин Евгений М-26
Лукина Анна Ж-26
22:53:35
126
0
126 24СО:10.
30 76 24МЮ Нилов-Мордирос Москва Нилов Александр М-19
Мордирос Сергей М-17
22:58:20
124
0
124 24МО:18. 24МЮ: 1.
31 12 24МО Посадский-Ганжа-Апухтин Москва Посадский Алексей М-30
Ганжа Иван М-30
Апухтин Михаил М-25
23:43:53
123
0
123 24МО:19.
32 155 24МО Павлов-Бакулин Тульская область Павлов Николай М-34
Бакулин Алексей М-38
18:19:00
120
0
120 24МО:20.
33 46 24МСВ Жиров-Жуков Самарская область Жиров Владимир М-60
Жуков Александр М-56
Темяков Иван М-56
22:41:39
120
0
120 24МО:21. 24МВ:7. 24МСВ:4.
34 81 24СВ Комов-Козлова Московская область, Москва Комов Владимир М-53
Козлова Ирина Ж-42
23:30:58
120
0
120 24СО:11. 24СВ:6.
35 15 24ССВ Кривуша-Кривуша Чувашская республика Кривуша Владимир М-63
Кривуша Феоктиста Ж-58
22:59:52
119
0
119 24СО:12. 24СВ:7. 24ССВ: 1.
36 29 24МО Денщик-Помыкалов Москва Денщик Игорь М-29
Помыкалов Дмитрий М-45
22:25:32
118
0
118 24МО:22.
37 23 24СВ Черкесов-Давыдова Новгородская область Черкесов Сергей М-58
Давыдова Юлия Ж-42
23:52:14
115
0
115 24СО:13. 24СВ:8.
38 3 24СВ Комин-Левандовский-Бойко Санкт-Петербург, Московская об Комин Игорь М-54
Бойко Анна Ж-52
24:28:04
143
-29
114 24СО:14. 24СВ:9.
39 75 24ССВ Слепов-Корнилов-Слепова Москва Слепов Вячеслав М-64
Корнилов Александр М-63
Слепова Елена Ж-61
23:37:25
113
0
113 24СО:15. 24СВ:10. 24ССВ: 2.
40 16 24СО Калашников-Калашников-Битков-Симеренко Тверская область, Москва Калашников Андрей М-28
Калашников Артем М-26
Битков Дмитрий М-29
Симеренко Ольга Ж-24
22:36:14
106
0
106 24СО:16.
41 88 24СО Егорова-Бухвалов Москва Егорова Юлия Ж-25
Бухвалов Сергей М-23
23:31:33
106
0
106 24СО:17.
42 58 24ЖВ Авраменко-Субботина Московская область, Москва Авраменко Анна Ж-40
Субботина Светлана Ж-47
19:29:53
105
0
105 24ЖО: 3. 24ЖВ:2.
43 6 24СВ Филимонов-Сахапова Республика Татарстан Филимонов Александр М-41
Сахапова Миляуша Ж-44
23:17:17
103
0
103 24СО:18. 24СВ:11.
44 54 24СВ Векслер-Ворончихин Нижегородская область Векслер Юлия Ж-45
Ворончихин Владимир М-68
23:53:36
103
0
103 24СО:19. 24СВ:12.
45 17 24МО Аверьянов-Барановский Московская область Аверьянов Андрей М-52
Барановский Валерий М-39
23:50:29
102
0
102 24МО:23.
46 67 24МО Зинин-Костарев Новгородская область Зинин Алексей М-28
Костарев Сергей М-30
20:42:18
99
0
99 24МО:24.
47 33 24СВ Кукуева-Евграфов Москва, Московская область Кукуева Ирина Ж-50
Евграфов Валерий М-47
23:32:23
97
0
97 24СО:20. 24СВ:13.
48 82 24ЖВ Шапкина-Егорова Москва Шапкина Дарья Ж-45
Егорова Татьяна Ж-47
23:32:00
96
0
96 24ЖО:4. 24ЖВ: 3.
49 87 24СО Илгач-Лугинина Санкт-Петербург Илгач Георгий М-26
Лугинина Ольга Ж-23
23:57:11
95
0
95 24СО:21.
50 62 24МО Афанасьев-Афанасьев-Богатов Тульская область, Москва Афанасьев Алексей М-36
Афанасьев Игорь М-25
Богатов Роман М-27
22:40:28
94
0
94 24МО:25.
51 84 24МО Резяпкин-Медвецкий Санкт-Петербург Резяпкин Александр М-34
Медвецкий Евгений М-32
14:58:04
93
0
93 24МО:26.
52 121 24СО Царев-Анохина Нижегородская область Царев Максим М-30
Анохина Галина Ж-30
23:33:33
92
0
92 24СО:22.
53 25 24МО Султанов-Юсупов Московская область Султанов Максим М-27
Юсупов Альберт М-27
10:54:08
90
0
90 24МО:27.
54 65 24СВ Михайлов-Михайлова Вологодская область Михайлов Владимир М-42
Михайлова Валентина Ж-44
15:40:13
90
0
90 24СО:23. 24СВ:14.
55 40 24СО Сидорова-Сидоров Москва Сидорова Эльвира Ж-25
Сидоров Александр М-24
19:56:59
90
0
90 24СО:24.
56 70 24МО Яковлев-Яковлев Краснодарский край Яковлев Юрий М-46
Яковлев Евгений М-19
20:27:11
88
0
88 24МО:28.
57 8 24СЮ Боталов-Лошкарёва Пермский край Боталов Андрей М-18
Лошкарёва Евгения Ж-17
23:47:34
86
0
86 24СО:25. 24СЮ: 1.
58 129 24СО Коптева-Коноваленко Москва Коптева Татьяна Ж-29
Коноваленко Федор М-22
21:28:14
78
0
78 24СО:26.
59 80 24МО Шестаков-Дыкун Пермский край Шестаков Артём М-24
Дыкун Павел М-21
21:00:55
77
0
77 24МО:29.
60 135 24МО Васильев-Васильев Ульяновская область Васильев Сергей М-52
Васильев Михаил М-21
23:50:27
77
0
77 24МО:30.
61 44 24СО Тюленев-Судас Волгоградская область, Москва Тюленев Сергей М-24
Судас Ольга Ж-25
16:59:36
76
0
76 24СО:27.
62 179 24СВ Кратенко-Сосницкая Рязанская область Кратенко Владимир М-46
Сосницкая Анна Ж-49
11:00:19
62
0
62 24СО:28. 24СВ:15.
63 148 24МО Храновский-Милый Московская область Храновский Владимир М-44
Милый Андрей М-35
23:12:14
61
0
61 24МО:31.
64 9 24МЮ Наумов-Носырев Пермский край Наумов Дмитрий М-18
Носырев Владимир М-16
23:15:40
56
0
56 24МО:32. 24МЮ: 2.
65 52 24СО Кузнецова-Мезрин Рязанская область, Московская Кузнецова Юлия Ж-24
Мезрин Алексей М-29
14:57:59
53
0
53 24СО:29.
66 128 24ЖО Ростковская-Овсянникова Москва, Московская область Ростковская Ксения Ж-33
Овсянникова Влада Ж-42
18:59:37
46
0
46 24ЖО:5.
67 221 24МЮ Френлах-Казарновский Московская область Френлах Давид М-19
Казарновский Кирилл М-15
11:03:34
45
0
45 24МО:33. 24МЮ: 3.
68 10 24МЮ Чубуков-Лемешко Пермский край Чубуков Даниил М-18
Лемешко Владислав М-17
9:05:54
36
0
36 24МО:34. 24МЮ:4.
69 27 24СО Лопатин-Щербатых Москва, Московская область Лопатин Святослав М-27
Щербатых Татьяна Ж-26
11:44:33
32
0
32 24СО:30.
70 51 24МО Цвик-Прошин Москва Цвик Дмитрий М-32
Прошин Владимир М-30
16:54:38
28
0
28 24МО:35.
71 30 24СО Коршунов-Варыга Калининградская область Коршунов Евгений М-45
7:07:09
27
0
27 24СО:31.
72 63 24СУВ Перминова-Ноздрюхин Пермский край Перминова Валентина Ж-73
Ноздрюхин Сергей М-65
11:51:14
19
0
19 24СО:32. 24СВ:16. 24ССВ: 3. 24СУВ:1.
73 137 24ЖО Зубалий-Моисеева Москва Зубалий Анастасия Ж-44
Моисеева Анна Ж-37
7:36:39
5
0
5 24ЖО:6.