Щепкинский Лёс


PRO ММ

Команда Фамилия Имя Город Время Кол-во КП Место Примечание
Риск Кудряшов Алексей Ростов- на- Дону 4:51 22 1  
Вереникин Павел Волгодонск
К-8 Дмитриев Максим Ростов- на- Дону 5:22 22 2  
Сапотницкий Юрий Ростов- на- Дону
Volga X-team Якушев Александр Ростов- на- Дону 5:31 22 3  
Чубарь Алексей Ростов- на- Дону
Репич Репалов Александр Ростов- на- Дону 6:25:00 18 4  
     
Нона Носков Алексей Батайск 5:46 13 5  
Клопченко Андрей Ростов- на- Дону
Скорость света Ковнацкий Илья Новочеркасск     снятие сход
Малютин Андрей Новочеркасск

PRO МЖ

Команда Фамилия Имя Город Время Кол-во КП Место Примечание
Янтарный Темяков Андрей Ростов-на-Дону 5:17 22 1  
Саулина Екатерина Ростов-на-Дону
МиНа Шаповалова Наталья Ростов-на-Дону 6:02 19 2  
Кондратенко Михаил Ростов-на- Дону
Беспредельщики Кравченко Андрей Ростов-на- Дону 6:11 16 3 минус 2 КП за превышение КВ
Кравченко Вера Ростов-на- Дону
I'll be back Проценко Владислав Новочеркасск 6:13 16 4 минус 2 КП за превышение КВ
Букина Татьяна Новочеркасск
Мексиканские негодяи Ляшенко Юлия Ростов-на- Дону 6:05 14 5  
Скачков Кирилл Ростов-на- Дону
Бродники Шаповалов Николай Ростов-на-Дону 6:01 10 6  
Масса Ольга Ростов-на-Дону
Вертикаль Жихарев Сергей х.Гуреев 5:46 8 7  
Подшивайлова Антонина Волгодонск
М+Е Маковкин Михаил Ростов-на-Дону снятие 22 8 превышение КВ
Фролова Елена Ростов-на-Дону

LITE ММ

Команда Фамилия Имя Город Время Кол-во КП Место Примечание
тмк "РАССВЕТ" Толоманенко Денис Таганрог 4:43 22 1  
Полиенко Евгений Таганрог
Пешеходники Бабичев Александр Новошахтинск 4:45 22 2  
Руденко Василий Новошахтинск
Б-52 Литвиненко Александр Новочеркасск 4:51 22 3  
Слаев Ильнур Новочеркасск
Динамо Сорокин Андрей Ростов-на-Дону 4:53 22 4  
Фокин Евгений Ростов-на-Дону
Знай Наших! Провоторов Махаил Ростов-на-Дону 6:42 21 5 штраф 60 мин за судоку
Какадей Семён Ростов-на-Дону
Двое против ветра Федоровский Александр Ростов-на-Дону 5:04 8 6  
Хатламаджиев Григорий Ростов-на-Дону

LITE МЖ

Команда Фамилия Имя Город Время Кол-во КП Место Примечание
MoskalevTeam Москалев Семен Волгоград 4:37 22 1  
Москалева Мария Волгоград-на-Дону
ЛИМБ Бузина Маринель Ростов-на-Дону 5:38 22 2  
Пимшин Иван Ростов-на-Дону
МС Овчарова Мария Ростов-на-Дону 5:41 22 3  
Сухоставская Александра Ростов-на-Дону
Точка зрения Енацкий Андрей Новочеркасск 5:58 22 4  
Кухарева Галина Новочеркасск
Макс придумает Никаноров Максим Ростов-на-Дону 6:01 22 5  
Парьева Мария Ростов-на-Дону
Индюшки Ковтун Дарья Новочеркасск 6:10 21 6  
Каклюгина Надя Новочеркасск
КотоПёс Гура Екатерина Ростов-на-Дону 5:36 16 7  
Бакшеева Виктория Ростов-на-Дону
Мяу Рыбинский Владимир Ростов на Дону 4:05 12 8  
Свечкарева Полина Майкоп
КрасныйЧеркасск Дергунова Каролина Новочеркасск снятие   9 превышение КВ
Корякин Алексей Красный Сулин