IV Атомная мультигонка


Количество заявившихся команд/участников:
ЛАЙТ М : 27 ЛАЙТ Ж: 16 ПРО М: 8 ПРО Ж: пока нет участников ВелоПРО М: 10 ВелоПРО Ж: 1

ЛАЙТ М

1 Литвиненко Андрей 10/02/1995 Новочеркасск
2 Кузнецов Иван 28/05/1985 Волгодонск
3 Максименко Антон 13/05/1988 Волгодонску
4 Чуб Вячеслав 23/10/1989 Новочеркасск
5 Завьялов Дмитрий 11.12.1987 Ростов-на-Дону
6 Богданов Николай 22/11/1989 Волгодонск
7 Мокроусов Сергей 13/03/1984 ВОЛГОДОНСК-город СЧАСТЬЯ!
8 Луконькин Денис 09/10/1993 Волгодонск
9 Расторгуев Егор 13/02/1988 Ростов-на-Дону
10 Бабичук Всеволод 25/02/1995 Ростов-на-Дону
11 Халиуллин Руслан 20/05/1984 Волгодонск
12 Болибок Константин 08/01/1982 Волгодонск
13 Калюта Антон 21/07/1994 Волгодонск
14 Пылев Антон 17/08/1987 Волгодонск
15 Тимаков Артём 17/10/1987 Ростов_На_Дону
16 Кузнецов Максим
17 Григорян Давид Волгодонск
18 Пупков Виталий 12/11/1987 Сергеевич
19 Медведев Алексей 18/03/1977 Волгодонск
20 Солодков Дмитрий 01/03/1986 Ростов-на-Дону
21 Ожогов Алексей 25/10/1991 Волгодонск
22 Яровой Дмитрий 27/03/1993 Волгодонск
23 Бабышев Владимир 19/07/1992 Волгодонск
24 Тимаков Александр 04/02/1989 Ростов-на-Дону
25 Аринин Иван Ростов-на-Дону
26 Тарасов Владимир 18/02/1989 Волгодонск
27 Скутельников Денис ТАГАНРОГ

ЛАЙТ Ж

1 Расторгуева Мария 29/09/1991 Ростов-на-Дону
2 Ванина Евгения город на Неве
3 Пешикова Анастасия 06/10/1990 Ростов-на-Дону
4 Рутман Людмила 19/12/1986 Ставрополь
5 Мокроусова Анастасия 23/09/1983 Волгодонск
6 Пузанова Кристина 28/02/1993 Волгодонск
7 Тарасенко Анастасия 22/05/1984 Волгодонск
8 Ермакова Юлия 28/07/1987 Волгодонск
9 Проценко Алёна 1986 Волгодонск
10 Арефкина Юлия 09/05/1986 Пенза
11 Кирюшина Татьяна 01/10/1987 Пенза
12 Малик Ольга 20/11/1994 Волгодонск
13 Малик Наталья 20/11/1994 Волгодонск
14 Тимакова Любовь Ростов-на-Дону
15 Колупаева Елена Ростов-на-Дону
16 Андропова Елена Ростов-на-Дону

ПРО М

1 Терешкин Александр 15/03/1956 Планета Земля
2 Павленко Константин 13/03/1985 Ставрополь
3 Чумаченко Алексей 29.09.1992 Таганрог
4 Нетреба Александр 11/05/1986 Лермонтов
5 Корякин Алексей 08/03/1987 Ростов-на-Дону
6 Болдарев Юрий 03/07/1981 Ростов-на-Дону
7 Добровольский Евгений Ростов-на-Дону
8 Толоманенко Денис ТАГАНРОГ

ВелоПРО М

1 Ермолов Иван 25/07/1984 Ставрополь
2 Фершалов Андрей 26/08/1958 Санкт-Петербург
3 Сапотницкий Юрий 29/09/1983 Ростов н/Д
4 Шиншин Павел 20/08/1984 Таганрог
5 Якушев Александр 11/06/1988 Ростов-на-Дону
6 Бресь Денис 30.08.1985 Ростов-на-Дону
7 Астафьев Константин 1985 Санкт-Петербург
8 Васильев Андрей 22.11.1983 Ростов-на-Дону
9 Вовк никита 14/04/1988 Новочеркасск
10 лепилин артём 1976 ростов н.д

ВелоПРО Ж

1 Юдина Елена г.Ростов-на-Дону